|
Ergebnisliste des Schneider-Sports Tria-Cup 2009
Endstand nach 4 von 4 Wettkämpfen (16. August '09)
Einzelwertung:
AK |
Rang |
Name |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
KalleMan |
Schelder-Triathlon |
Nizza-Triathlon |
Krombach Hero |
Summe |
MJ |
1 |
Andreas Kube |
TV Haiger |
0 |
74 |
98 |
100 |
272 |
MJ |
2 |
Konstantin Buckard |
TV Niederscheld |
0 |
73 |
96 |
99 |
268 |
M20-29 |
1 |
Christoph Pingel |
Weilburg |
99 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
295 |
M20-29 |
2 |
Christoph Giegerich |
|
98 |
0 |
97 |
94 |
289 |
M20-29 |
3 |
Maximilian Weiß |
LAV Dietzhölztal |
0 |
95 |
96 |
93 |
284 |
M20-29 |
4 |
Jens Hubert |
TuS Philippstein |
97 |
0 |
89 |
91 |
277 |
M20-29 |
5 |
Peter Pfeiffer |
Eibelshausen |
0 |
94 |
86 |
88 |
268 |
M30-39 |
1 |
Karsten Gürsch |
Team Naunheim |
100 |
98 |
99 |
97 |
297 |
M30-39 |
2 |
Ingolf Sattler |
TV Braunfels |
0 |
99 |
100 |
95 |
294 |
M30-39 |
3 |
Jens Keller |
Team Naunheim |
98 |
96 |
94 |
93 |
288 |
M30-39 |
4 |
Marc-Alexander Funk |
ASC Ströher Dillenburg |
97 |
95 |
93 |
90 |
285 |
M30-39 |
5 |
Björn Happel |
Dautphetal |
94 |
92 |
0 |
81 |
267 |
M30-39 |
6 |
Manuel Quast |
Skiclub Nizza |
92 |
0 |
88 |
84 |
264 |
M30-39 |
7 |
Markus Rühle |
TV Herbornseelbach |
0 |
93 |
90 |
80 |
263 |
M30-39 |
8 |
Uwe Steen |
Team Naunheim |
0 |
86 |
86 |
82 |
254 |
M40-49 |
1 |
Matthias Wagner |
AS Lahnlaender Lahnau |
99 |
97 |
0 |
93 |
289 |
M40-49 |
2 |
Jan Stamer |
1. Wetzlarer Schwimmverein |
93 |
95 |
96 |
0 |
284 |
M40-49 |
2 |
Thomas Theis |
Tuspo Hörbach |
96 |
96 |
92 |
0 |
284 |
M40-49 |
3 |
Martin Nissel |
Lahnländer |
92 |
94 |
0 |
91 |
277 |
M40-49 |
4 |
Stefan Berghäuser |
Team Naunheim |
95 |
91 |
90 |
89 |
276 |
M40-49 |
5 |
Holger Schmitt |
Team Naunheim |
91 |
93 |
91 |
83 |
275 |
M40-49 |
5 |
Thomas Wolf |
TSSV Schönbach |
0 |
90 |
95 |
90 |
275 |
M40-49 |
6 |
Udo Schwehn |
TV Eibelshausen |
90 |
84 |
94 |
82 |
268 |
M40-49 |
7 |
Bernd Reichel |
Burbach |
89 |
88 |
84 |
77 |
261 |
M40-49 |
8 |
Jens Walter |
ASC Ströher Dillenburg |
86 |
0 |
82 |
80 |
248 |
M40-49 |
9 |
Thomas Henopp |
Team Naunheim |
83 |
86 |
0 |
78 |
247 |
M40-49 |
10 |
Roland Philipps |
SV Dillhausen |
87 |
0 |
85 |
73 |
245 |
M40-49 |
11 |
Andreas Richter |
TV Braunfels |
0 |
85 |
83 |
75 |
243 |
M40-49 |
12 |
Jörg Schmitt |
Feuerwehr Niederscheld |
80 |
80 |
80 |
72 |
240 |
M40-49 |
13 |
Dieter Beckert |
Ski Club Waldsolms |
76 |
78 |
81 |
76 |
235 |
M40-49 |
14 |
Hans-Peter Schäfer |
Siegbach |
74 |
77 |
78 |
79 |
234 |
M40-49 |
15 |
Peter Becker |
TV Niederscheld |
82 |
82 |
0 |
67 |
231 |
M40-49 |
16 |
Klaus Ferber |
Team Naunheim |
78 |
70 |
75 |
71 |
224 |
M40-49 |
17 |
Thomas Lorenz |
Greifenstein |
0 |
72 |
86 |
65 |
223 |
M40-49 |
18 |
Uwe Möller |
Weinbach |
67 |
79 |
76 |
0 |
222 |
M40-49 |
19 |
Jörg Neidlinger |
Emmerzhausen |
72 |
74 |
74 |
70 |
220 |
M40-49 |
20 |
Peter Haubrich |
Daaden |
62 |
69 |
68 |
64 |
201 |
M40-49 |
20 |
Sven Panzer |
Skiclub Nizza |
61 |
68 |
72 |
0 |
201 |
M40-49 |
21 |
Martin Nagel |
CVJM SG Dillenburg |
0 |
67 |
66 |
60 |
193 |
M50-59 |
1 |
Gerhard Staidl |
ASC Ströher Dillenburg |
100 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
300 |
M50-59 |
2 |
Klaus Tuczek |
LT Beilstein |
99 |
98 |
98 |
97 |
295 |
M50-59 |
3 |
Hans-Jörg Damm |
SG Quembach |
97 |
97 |
99 |
95 |
293 |
M50-59 |
4 |
Claus-Jürgen Kaiser |
LT Quembach |
0 |
96 |
97 |
93 |
286 |
M50-59 |
5 |
Horst Dörner |
ASC Ströher Dillenburg |
95 |
95 |
0 |
94 |
284 |
M50-59 |
6 |
Norbert Sonnenberg |
ASC Ströher Dillenburg |
96 |
0 |
96 |
90 |
282 |
M50-59 |
7 |
Peter Balß |
LG Asslar-Wehrdorf / DLRG WZ |
94 |
0 |
95 |
91 |
280 |
M50-59 |
8 |
Thomas Möbius |
Braunfels |
91 |
93 |
92 |
0 |
276 |
M50-59 |
9 |
Gerhard König |
WSG Bad Marienberg |
90 |
90 |
88 |
85 |
268 |
M60-69 |
1 |
Paul Möller |
TV Jahn Hermannstein |
0 |
100 |
99 |
98 |
297 |
W20-29 |
1 |
Alexandra Stähler |
Triathlon-Equipe-Elz |
98 |
0 |
100 |
98 |
296 |
W20-29 |
2 |
Caroline Jung |
TV Braunfels |
0 |
98 |
98 |
99 |
295 |
W30-39 |
1 |
Miriam Arnold |
ASC Ströher Dillenburg |
100 |
98 |
98 |
0 |
296 |
W30-39 |
2 |
Daniela Seibertz |
Windeck |
96 |
95 |
0 |
96 |
287 |
W40-49 |
1 |
Bianca Krah |
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
300 |
W40-49 |
2 |
Bettina Walter |
ASC Ströher Dillenburg |
99 |
0 |
98 |
98 |
295 |
W40-49 |
3 |
Gudrun Lorenz |
Greifenstein |
0 |
97 |
96 |
93 |
286 |
Staffelwertung:
Klasse |
Rang |
Staffel/Verein |
Punkte |
KalleMan |
Schelder-Triathlon |
Nizza-Triathlon |
Krombach Hero |
Summe |
Alle |
1 |
SV Dillhausen |
0 |
98 |
99 |
98 |
295 |
|